Lucky Leprechaun

Fort Walton Beach, FL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5K RUN Overall Females

 
1st
 542
Sarah Stolp
00:20:07
 6:29/mile
 34
 F
 1
 

5K RUN Overall Males

 
1st
 392
Steven Cornelius
00:16:39
 5:21/mile
 39
 M
 1
 

5K RUN Female Masters

 
1st
 530
Lisa Lewis
00:20:36
 6:38/mile
 49
 F
 2
 

5K RUN Male Masters

 
1st
 114
Yancey Ream
00:20:22
 6:34/mile
 49
 M
 4
 

5K RUN Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 386
Andrea Moore
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 55
 F
 20
 

5K RUN Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 115
Tim Sullivan
00:20:56
 6:45/mile
 60
 M
 5
 

5K RUN Female 1-10

 
1st
 518
Cadence Garza
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 9
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 183
Sophia Ferrell
00:38:14
 12:19/mile
 7
 F
 128
 
 
3rd
 246
Charlotte Goodman
00:52:00
 16:46/mile
 9
 F
 173
 

5K RUN Male 1-10

 
1st
 7
Jackson Brown
00:26:53
 8:40/mile
 8
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 253
Anthony Scott
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 7
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 337
Johnny Grice
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 9
 M
 62
 

5K RUN Female 11-14

 
1st
 429
Erin Kirby
00:30:09
 9:43/mile
 13
 F
 48
 
 
2nd
 223
Kira Murray
00:40:51
 13:10/mile
 12
 F
 141
 
 
3rd
 448
Keira Sutton
00:47:00
 15:09/mile
 12
 F
 162
 

5K RUN Male 11-14

 
1st
 404
Jack Brauer
00:27:27
 8:51/mile
 13
 M
 40
 
 
2nd
 423
Douglas Morris
00:27:49
 8:58/mile
 11
 M
 43
 
 
3rd
 438
Smith Evans
00:34:37
 11:09/mile
 14
 M
 90
 

5K RUN Female 15-19

 
1st
 209
Brooke Lewis
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 15
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 449
Emma Kirby
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 15
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 368
Zoe Carr
00:34:50
 11:13/mile
 19
 F
 99
 

5K RUN Male 15-19

 
1st
 560
Evan Brandsma
00:19:02
 6:08/mile
 15
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 418
William Gibson
00:25:15
 8:08/mile
 17
 M
 25
 
 
3rd
 319
Joel Rivera
00:27:19
 8:48/mile
 17
 M
 39
 

5K RUN Female 20-24

 
1st
 383
Emily Crawford
00:27:33
 8:53/mile
 24
 F
 26
 
 
2nd
 286
Hannah Rollins
00:33:43
 10:52/mile
 24
 F
 88
 
 
3rd
 97
Morgan Stalnaker
00:34:50
 11:14/mile
 23
 F
 100
 

5K RUN Male 20-24

 
1st
 409
Chris Saenz
00:31:35
 10:11/mile
 22
 M
 79
 
 
2nd
 35
Zakary Stephens
00:38:57
 12:33/mile
 22
 M
 103
 

5K RUN Female 25-29

 
1st
 3
Savannah Elms
00:25:36
 8:15/mile
 27
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 548
Lauren Mills
00:26:39
 8:35/mile
 25
 F
 18
 
 
3rd
 55
Chrissy Barrow
00:29:06
 9:23/mile
 28
 F
 39
 

5K RUN Male 25-29

 
1st
 372
Nathan Isaacs
00:18:11
 5:51/mile
 26
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 251
Christopher Tucker
00:22:57
 7:24/mile
 27
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 408
Micah Kirby
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 29
 M
 49
 

5K RUN Female 30-34

 
1st
 414
Sabrina Silver
00:25:53
 8:20/mile
 34
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 506
Nicole Colbert
00:26:13
 8:27/mile
 30
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 184
Abigail Wood
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 31
 F
 16
 

5K RUN Male 30-34

 
1st
 454
Marcus Budig
00:21:39
 6:59/mile
 30
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 453
Brian Tucker
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 30
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 358
Anthony Doria
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 32
 M
 18
 

5K RUN Female 35-39

 
1st
 504
Margaret Compton
00:22:44
 7:19/mile
 37
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 330
Sarah Hamilton
00:23:41
 7:38/mile
 36
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 540
Jennifer Fox
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 37
 F
 7
 

5K RUN Male 35-39

 
1st
 556
Bobby Flynn
00:21:06
 6:48/mile
 39
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 539
Brandon Vigil
00:21:22
 6:53/mile
 36
 M
 8
 
 
3rd
 331
Philip Camera
00:23:18
 7:30/mile
 38
 M
 12
 

5K RUN Female 40-44

 
1st
 514
Andrea Korenek
00:24:25
 7:52/mile
 40
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 510
Aiza Rivera
00:28:14
 9:06/mile
 44
 F
 30
 
 
3rd
 274
Krissy Stratton
00:28:33
 9:12/mile
 41
 F
 32
 

5K RUN Male 40-44

 
1st
 136
Joe Thibodeau
00:23:34
 7:36/mile
 44
 M
 13
 
 
2nd
 47
Brain Liesveld
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 43
 M
 29
 
 
3rd
 309
Michael Beedie
00:28:38
 9:13/mile
 44
 M
 51
 

5K RUN Female 45-49

 
1st
 157
Odette Lumbreras
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 45
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 154
Michelle Boswell
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 49
 F
 22
 
 
3rd
 275
Melissa Armstrong
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 47
 F
 28
 

5K RUN Male 45-49

 
1st
 536
Canyon Knop
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 46
 M
 17
 
 
2nd
 356
Brandon Bullard
00:24:10
 7:47/mile
 46
 M
 19
 
 
3rd
 302
John Nalezny
00:24:38
 7:56/mile
 47
 M
 21
 

5K RUN Female 50-54

 
1st
 537
Susan Mckenzie
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 54
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 130
Vanessa Mckenzie
00:28:54
 9:19/mile
 54
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 49
Kim Greenough
00:29:04
 9:22/mile
 50
 F
 38
 

5K RUN Male 50-54

 
1st
 553
James Cantrell
00:25:06
 8:05/mile
 51
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 148
Kyle Hinnant
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 54
 M
 27
 
 
3rd
 206
Dave Perkins
00:25:27
 8:12/mile
 54
 M
 28
 

5K RUN Female 55-59

 
1st
 58
Doreen Barrow
00:27:06
 8:44/mile
 55
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 525
Kim Jones
00:27:37
 8:54/mile
 56
 F
 27
 
 
3rd
 268
Julie Bosch
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 56
 F
 54
 

5K RUN Male 55-59

 
1st
 70
Jay Mckenzie
00:21:10
 6:49/mile
 58
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 441
Ken Smalewich
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 59
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 402
Karl Denninger
00:24:42
 7:57/mile
 56
 M
 22
 

5K RUN Female 60-64

 
1st
 241
Sylvia Smith
00:27:30
 8:51/mile
 62
 F
 24
 
 
2nd
 554
Edie Ezell
00:27:30
 8:52/mile
 62
 F
 25
 
 
3rd
 52
Linda Reynolds
00:33:16
 10:43/mile
 64
 F
 80
 

5K RUN Male 60-64

 
1st
 524
Dale Eiriksson
00:23:40
 7:37/mile
 63
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 134
Thomas Corrigan
00:27:56
 9:00/mile
 60
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 124
Steve Miller
00:31:03
 10:00/mile
 64
 M
 72
 

5K RUN Female 65-69

 
1st
 162
Kathy Wilhelm
00:30:29
 9:49/mile
 65
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 447
Pamela Corwin
00:33:21
 10:45/mile
 67
 F
 83
 
 
3rd
 113
Valerie Wenzel
00:38:08
 12:18/mile
 65
 F
 125
 

5K RUN Male 65-69

 
1st
 374
Mike O'brien
00:23:44
 7:39/mile
 65
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 355
Tom Wiley
00:24:16
 7:49/mile
 66
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 503
Jim Cardow
00:26:51
 8:39/mile
 66
 M
 36
 

5K RUN Female 70-74

 
1st
 351
Nancy Mann
00:33:22
 10:45/mile
 74
 F
 84
 
 
2nd
 123
Bonnie Cardow
00:48:52
 15:45/mile
 71
 F
 164
 
 
3rd
 332
Jo Lowery
00:50:37
 16:19/mile
 70
 F
 172
 

5K RUN Male 70-74

 
1st
 74
Joe Walker
00:25:49
 8:19/mile
 74
 M
 31
 
 
2nd
 399
Lance Jorgensen
00:28:04
 9:03/mile
 74
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 68
Charles Cummings
00:59:57
 19:20/mile
 74
 M
 131
 

5K RUN Female 75 over

 
1st
 350
Joan Forman
00:37:57
 12:14/mile
 78
 F
 123
 

5K RUN Male 75 over

 
1st
 290
Bob Sciretta
00:45:35
 14:42/mile
 76
 M
 118
 
 
2nd
 391
Glenn Dickson
00:50:09
 16:10/mile
 80
 M
 125
 
 
3rd
 78
Leo Weeks
00:51:47
 16:42/mile
 82
 M
 127